The Misery High Wiki
Advertisement

Clubs[]

16 and Pregnant

  • Andrea Brenner
  • Marcella Gretchen
  • Terrance Murphy

Art Club

  • Ashlynn Amano
  • Sora Amano
  • Claire Annette
  • Leroy Connelly
  • Matt Evans
  • Romy Hale
  • Eriscordia Hallows
  • Candice Kennings

Book Club

  • Advisor-Zachary Sanzio
  • Nyreena Alabastor
  • Ashlynn Amano
  • Elizabeth Collins
  • Simone Dimir
  • April Evans
  • Claudia Fatheringham
  • Mitzi Fett
  • Leia Georgeson
  • Augustus March
  • Charlotte Taylor

Chess Club

  • Claire Annette
  • Max Bonner
  • Claudia Fatheringham
  • Mike Foxford
  • Rickie Gallagher
  • Leia Georgeson
  • Dina McArthur
  • Sheldon Sheen
  • Jeremy Whote

Computer Club

  • Ashlynn Amano
  • Sora Amano
  • Simone Dimir
  • Matt Evans
  • Parker Lopez
  • Sheldon Sheen
  • Perry Wembley

Cooking Club

  • Eriscordia Hallows
  • Augustus March
  • Lloyd Marlin

Dance

  • Nyreena Alabastor
  • Andrea Brenner
  • April Evans
  • Kailyn Holmes
  • Parker Lopez
  • Ellie Pierce

Debate Team

  • Max Bonner
  • Bernadette Crowe
  • Simone Dimir
  • Arielle Hansley
  • Elizabeth Quincy

Diversity Club

  • Sora Amano
  • Matt Evans
  • Mitzi Fett
  • Reggie McGuire
  • Sheldon Sheen

Dungeons and Dragons

  • Advisor- Zachary Sanzio
  • Claire Annette
  • Wilhemina Coen
  • Roberto Gallegos
  • Sheldon Sheen

Field Trip Club

  • President- Jona Middleford
  • Brooke Argall
  • Felicia Mallard

Gay/Straight Alliance

  • Ashlynn Amano
  • Sora Amano
  • April Evans
  • Isaac Gagnon
  • Romy Hale
  • Lloyd Marlin
  • Reggie McGuire
  • Eevee Maxington

History Club

  • Alejandro Carmen
  • Wilhemina Coen
  • Leia Georgeson

Mathletes

  • Ssaundru Alexander
  • Max Bonner
  • Atom Colt
  • April Evans
  • Mike Foxford
  • Arden MacAulely
  • Dina McArthur
  • Jeremy Whote

Newspaper Club

  • Sora Amano
  • Dina McArthur
  • Autumn O'Clery

Occult Club

  • Nyreena Alabastor
  • Ssaundru Alexander
  • Ashlynn Amano
  • Minnie Blackford
  • Alejandro Carmen
  • Rose Eaton
  • April Evans
  • Avery Ferguson
  • Leia Georgeson
  • Eriscordria Hallows
  • Allison Kenny
  • Harley Lazar
  • Arden MacAulely
  • Augustus March
  • Dina McArthur
  • Riley McCormick
  • Rory McCormick
  • Reggie McGuire
  • Autumn O'Clery
  • Ryan O'Donnell
  • Ellie Pierce
  • Melanie Silvijo
  • Annalise Villenueva
  • Stefan Vladimirescu
  • Jeremy Whote

Otaku

  • Nyreena Alabastor
  • Candy Cheng
  • April Evans

Photography Club

  • Kailyn Holmes
  • Reggie McGuire
  • Evan Rlosan

Yearbook

  • Edgar Evans
  • Maud Jenkins
  • JT Quincy

Extra Curricular Classes[]

Band

  • Abigail Adams
  • Claire Annette
  • Mitzi Fett
  • Parker Lopez
  • Felicia Mallard
  • Augustus March
  • Riley McCormick
  • Pepper Ann McGee
  • JT Quincy

Choir

  • Abigail Adams
  • Edgar Evans
  • Kailyn Holmes
  • Jamila Jackson
  • Claire Johnson
  • Pearl-Kianoma Kinnley
  • Connie Mahoney
  • Eric Narie
  • Justin Narie
  • Amanda Nyugen
  • Hayden Porter

Drama

  • Nyreena Alabastor
  • Sora Amano
  • Alejandro Carmen
  • Candy Cheng
  • Edgar Evans
  • Matt Evans
  • Claudia Fatheringham
  • Arielle Hansley
  • Jennifer Hartley
  • JT Quincy

Orchestra

  • Nyreena Alabastor
  • Ssaundru Alexander
  • Elizabeth Collins
  • Elizabeth Quincy
  • Charlotte Taylor

Sports[]

VARSITY TEAMS

Baseball

  • Damian Stone

Basketball

  • Parker Lopez
  • Damian Stone

Cheerleading

  • Eriscordia Hallows
  • Allison Kenny

Football Boys team

  • Adam Colt

Girls Team Soccer

  • Jayden Klein
  • Damian Stone
  • Elizabeth Quincy

Softball

Swim Team

  • Alejandro Carmen

Tennis

Track and Field

Wrestling

JUNIOR VARSITY TEAMS

Baseball

Basketball

  • Damian Jones
  • Pearl-Kianoma Kinnley
  • John Taylor Quincy

Cheerleading

  • April Evans

Football

Soccer

  • Rory McCormick

Softball

  • Pearl-Kianoma Kinnley

Swim Team

  • Claire Annette
  • Mike Foxford
  • Eevee Maxington

Tennis

  • Sora Amano

Track & Field

  • Dera Agrippas

Wrestling

  • Felicia Mallard


GENERAL SPORTS

Archery

  • Abigail Adams
  • Nyreena Alabastor
  • Avery Ferguson
  • Melanie Silvijo

Dressage/Jumping Team

  • Pearl-Kianoma Kinnley

Fencing Team

  • Sora Amano
  • Richard Ames
  • Edgar Evans
  • JT Quincy

Gymnastics

  • Nyreena Alabastor
  • Amilia Dalenko

JROTC Colorguard

  • Pearl-Kianoma Kinnley

Marching Band

  • Claire Annette
  • Felicia Mallard

Martial Arts

  • President-Richard Ames
  • Wilhemina Coen
  • Erin Cruxley
  • Stefan Vladimirescu

Western Riding Team

Advertisement